Ringwood Athletic Club

Get Adobe Flash player

Jells Park relays is run as two laps for Open and Under 20 and one laps for juniors.  Two laps is 6k and one lap is 3k.


This project has just been started and we will are checking historical results.  Currently we have gone back to 2008 from the AV results.

 

Domodedovo 6k is 2 laps   rencontre en ligne bГ©nin   http://quesosonmercerdebaix.com/?ylubka=del-dating-de-valverde-del-majano&18c=0c          
Time Athlete Grade Result Leg Comments Date Age
22.00 Lisa Dick Divion 2 2/14 2 CB Open 19 April 2008 39
22.18 June Petrie Divion 2 2/14 3   19 April 2008 44
22.38 Carly McDade Division 4 1st 1   20 April 2016 26
23.11 Shannon McDade Division 4 1st 3   20 April 2016 23
24.17 Julie Norney Divion 2 2/14 4   19 April 2008 39
25.56 Lana Mooney Division 4 1st 2 CB U16 - Sunny 20 April 2016 15
25.56 Anne Lord Division 3 2/12 3   21 April 2012 51
26.32 Lavinia Petrie Division 2 6th 1   1 May 2010 66
26.55 Coral farr 40+ 3 2   19 April 2008 45
27.18 Ruby Crisp Division 3 4th   Sunny conditions 21 April 2018 15
27.32 Michelle Davis 40+ 3 3   19 April 2008 ?
34.36 Raelene Warren Division 3 NR 1   19 April 2008 30
44.01 Kathy Green Division 3 10th     22 April 2017 55
               
19 yo              
24.18 Shannon McDade Division 3 2/12 1   21 April 2012 19
               
18 yo              
26.16 Carly McDade Divion 2 2/14 1   19 April 2008 18
               
17 yo              
23.47 Shannon McDade Division 2 6th 2 CB U18 & U20 1 May 2010 17
26.26 Lana Mooney Division 3 4th   Sunny conditions 21 April 2018 17
               
15 yo              
25.56 Lana Mooney Division 4 1st 2 CB U16 - Sunny 20 April 2016 15
27.18 Ruby Crisp Division 3 4th   Sunny conditions 21 April 2018 15
27.34 Shannon McDade Division 3 NR 2 CB U16 & U18 19 April 2008 15
               
40-44              
22.18 June Petrie Divion 2 2/14 3   19 April 2008 44
               
45-49              
26.55 Coral farr 40+ 3 2   19 April 2008 45
               
50-54              
25.56 Anne Lord Division 3 2/12 3   21 April 2012 51
29.18 Coral farr Division 5 5th 3   27 April 2013 50
40.53 Kathy Green 40+ NR     20 April 2016 54
               
55- 59              
27.42 Anne Lord 40+ NR     20 April 2016 55
33.14 Coral Farr Division 3 4th   Sunny conditions 21 April 2018 56
44.01 Kathy Green Division 3 10th     22 April 2017 55
               
60-64              
28.36 Lavinia Petrie 40+ 3 1   19 April 2008 64
               
65-69              
26.32 Lavinia Petrie Division 2 6th 1   1 May 2010 66
               
70-74              
27.25 Lavinia Petrie Division 4 2nd 3   5 May 2014 70
               
3k is 1 lap              
All ages              
11.46 Carly McDade Under 20 6/9 1 CB U20, 2nd fastest U20 on day 18 April 2009 19
11.59 Erin Marriner Under 14 NR 3 CB U14, U16 & = U18 (U14 mens team) 1 May 2021 12
11.59 Lana Mooney Under 18 14 1 CB U18 22 April 2017 16
12.03 Ruby Crisp Under 18 11 2 CB U16 22 April 2017 14
12.08 Sophie Stokes Under 20 9 3   4 May 2019 14
12.12 Lorna Clark Under 16 4th 3 CB U16 5 May 2014 14
12.14 Shannon McDade Division 3 6/9 3 CB U18 18 April 2009 16
12.34 Kirsty Clark Under 16 4th 2 CB U16 5 May 2014 14
12.50 Alyssa Pullar Under 20 NR 1 2 runners 1 May 2010 ?
12.52 Jessica Reid Under 14 2nd 2 CB U14 - 2nd team by 10 seconds 21 April 2012 11
13.19 Olivia Henry Under 14 9/12 3 CB U14 (U14 Mens team) 20 April 2016 12
13.51 Charlie Martin Under 20 9 2   4 May 2019 16
14.28 Alex Tzilantonis Under 16 4th 1   5 May 2014 12
               
19 yo              
11.46 Carly McDade Under 20 6/9 1 CB U20, 2nd fastest U20 18 April 2009 19
               
18 yo              
12.00 Lana Mooney Under 20 9 1   4 May 2019 18
12.50 Alyssa Pullar Under 20 NR 1 2 runners 1 May 2010 ?
               
17 yo              
19.51 Hannah Brown Under 18 15     22 April 2017 17
               
16yo              
11.59 Lana Mooney Under 18 15 1 CB U18 22 April 2017 16
12.14 Shannon McDade Division 3 6/9 3 CB U18 18 April 2009 16
13.51 Charlie Martin Under 20 9 2   4 May 2019 16
               
15 yo              
17.35 Amanda Chimenton Under 20 NR 2 2 runners 1 May 2010 15
               
14 yo              
12.03 Ruby Crisp Under 18 15 2 CB U16 22 April 2017 14
12.08 Sophie Stokes Under 20 9 3   4 May 2019 14
12.12 Lorna Clark Under 16 4th 3 CB U16 5 May 2014 14
12.34 Kirsty Clark Under 16 4th 2 CB U16 5 May 2014 14
13.04 Lana Mooney Under 18 (Men) 13/16 3   9 May 2015 14
16.07 Amanda Chimenton Under 20 6/9 2   18 April 2009 14
               
12 yo              
11.59 Erin Marriner Under 14 (Men) NR 3 CB U14, U16 & U18 (U14 mens team) 1 May 2021 12
12.13 Lorna Clark Under 14 2nd 3 CB U14 - 4th fastet U14, 2nd team by 10 seconds 21 April 2012 12
13.02 Kirsty Clarke Under 14 2nd 1 CB U14 - 2nd team by 10 seconds 21 April 2012 12
13.07 Jessica Reid Under 16 (Men) 11th 3 Filled in mens team 27 April 2013 12
13.19 Olivia Henry Under 14 (Men) 9/12 3 Ran in U14 Mens team) 20 April 2016 12
14.28 Alex Tzilantonis Under 16 4th 1   5 May 2014 12
               
11 yo              
12.52 Jessica Reid Under 14 2nd 2 CB U14 - 2nd team by 10 seconds 21 April 2012 11
Articles View Hits
742231

Copyright © 2011. All Rights Reserved.